Si comel & encem

Not the usual thing tho..


                      Heyya bebeh..wakakaa..like seriously i have been stop my daily activities since like a years ago. erm, dah lama dak buat blog-walking. few things happened for the past few months which needs my far most attentions. eceh ! hahaaa..not that anyone would read this but yeah, being betrayed, hurts in so many level by those whom I recalling them to be 'once-upon-a-time' friends. Not that only, recovering from a so-called break up stuff , merely changed me in the way i used to be ; once before. bunyi macam sumpah stuck-up dengan relationship an. kah! ade lah sikit. well, what do you expect? I'm nineteen yo ! next year dah 20. next next year dah 20++ . Imagining that makes me !@#$%%^&@$ ...!!!

                      Ibu pernah cakap that I need to exposed myself more. means, in a way of making more interactions in life. tapi masalahnya anak dia yang seorang ni hat pemalu tegar! (Eh yeke ?) hahahaaa.. believe me I'm that kind of malu-malu kucing . haa giteww.. but only with strangers. eh tak! tengok situations and the type of person yang aku jumpa. tapi kalau dapat yang se-kepala , geng layan je kepala masuk air aku ni. tok sah cakap la weyh, dari A to Z , boleh berborak . tapi ada limit stuff la. things that way far from revealing any part of my dark-side ( sounds like a bad girl , am I ?) ehe!

                     So , kebetulan this one account which I won't mention of course was looking for a new sort of currator. nak kata admin pon boleh ar gak. deciding to polish my interaction skills ( based on what my mum said I'm lacking of) aku pun cuba-try-test lah menawarkan diri being part of the team. hell , yeah ! they welcoming me well ! *dance,dance,dance* memula tu gila gabra namateyyyyy!!! Yella, heck u need to cover ur so-called identity. kena currate ; in package that bagi nasihat. No ! salah ayat. maaf. Sharing tips, discussing topics, dan lain lain yang berkaitan students thingy-mingy semua tu lah. 

                 Bukan nak puji diri sendiri ( erm, be humble ok !) I'm getting better tho. boleh la nak layan perangai few followers account tu yang macam macam karenah. seronok sebenarnya. scared too in a few things. gila kau ada yang usaha sesungguh trying to figure out who am I. nak nak when they knew that I'm just one of their college-mates. probably, I had just walking pass them. hahahaaa.. lagi haru biru when one of follower tegar that account is kawan kuliah aku sendiri. hek! i think he already figure out who am I. or at least , mungkin dapat tembak few people cuma tak berapa nak specific. kot la...

                 Dah la tadi tengah berlatih menari kat astaka, tetiba la si polan bin si polan ni memunculkan diri with the gang! God, haru sekejap nak pegang handphone pun ketaq tangan. hat tara dia diri sebelah tu, coz at the same time tengah interact dengan follower account tu, rasa lah nak campak phone tu lelaju. hoping that polan bin polan tu couldn't figure it out ! hahaaa..sebab kalau aku terbuat lawak hambar tu tak ada lah nak malu sangat coz no one knows siapa currator ter-buat lawak super vangang sesaat tu. but so far, tak pernah lagi lah kes lawak hambar cipan tu terjadi lagi !

                 Not the usual thing I would preferably to do kan untuk kenal orang keliling, the struggle they faces, that kind of dilemma in choosing way of life dan bla bla bla. dari situ i knew that basically, kitorang having the same difficulties cuma in different level of life. kadang kadang tu soalan yang di beri agak mencabar jugak lah sampai termangu seketika nak balas. 

                 Kesimpulannya, tahap mana pun kita rasa susahnya dugaan in life yang tengah hadapi. trust me that in some part of this Earth, someone is facing the same situations. perhaps at the same time too. never felt that u r alone when everyone is there cuma macam apa yang my mum cakap; tak kira berapa kali or berapa ramai that hurt you so much to the level whereby you think of ending your life. NEVER DO THAT !!!  as there are those whom care about you. might be your family, true friends, or anyone we never thought of sometimes we could rely on them. paling padu you have Allah 24/7 - forever ! nak mengadu? amek wudhu , tadah tangan , berdoalah ! tak sampai sepuluh minit. but if the burden was too much, take your time telling The Almighty everything you can't tell to any one else. He'll listen to each and every words you would say. note to myself to.

                   Gotta excused myself for now. chiaoo!!